ALLE SPIELTERMINE FÜR 2022

LfdNrWochentagDatumUhrzeitGruppeHeimmannschaftGastmannschaft
1Freitag13.05.202215:00Junioren U15 Kreisstaffel 3 Gr. 136TC Faurndau 1SPG Donzdorf 2
2Samstag14.05.202209:00Junioren U18 Bezirksstaffel 1 Gr. 104TG Plochingen 1TC Faurndau 1
3Samstag14.05.202209:00Junioren U18 Kreisstaffel 2 Gr. 115TA TSV Ottenbach 1TC Faurndau 2
4Samstag14.05.202214:00Damen 40 Bezirksstaffel 2 Gr. 098TC Faurndau 1TC Harthausen 1
5Samstag14.05.202214:00Herren 40 Bezirksliga Gr. 054TC Faurndau 1SPG Gingen/Kuchen 1
6Sonntag15.05.202210:00Damen Kreisstaffel 2 Gr. 042TC Lichtenwald 2TC Faurndau 1
7Sonntag15.05.202210:00Herren Bezirksliga Gr. 004TC Göppingen 2TC Faurndau 1
8Sonntag15.05.202210:00Herren Kreisklasse 2 Gr. 014TC Faurndau 2TC B.-W. Eislingen 1
9Sonntag15.05.202210:00Herren 30 Bezirksstaffel 1 Gr. 050TC Dettingen / Erms 1TC Faurndau 1
10Freitag20.05.202215:00Junioren U15 Kreisstaffel 3 Gr. 136SPG Albershausen/Schlierbach 2TC Faurndau 1
11Samstag21.05.202209:00Junioren U18 Bezirksstaffel 1 Gr. 104TC Faurndau 1TC Kirchheim/Teck 2
12Samstag21.05.202209:00Junioren U18 Kreisstaffel 2 Gr. 115TC Faurndau 2TV Gingen/Fils 1
13Samstag21.05.202209:00 Juniorinnen U18 Kreisstaffel 2 Gr. 121TC Bad Boll 1TC Faurndau 1
14Samstag21.05.202214:00Damen 40 Bezirksstaffel 2 Gr. 098TA TSV Zizishausen 1TC Faurndau 1
15Sonntag22.05.202210:00Damen Kreisstaffel 2 Gr. 042TC Uhingen 2TC Faurndau 1
16Sonntag22.05.202210:00Herren Bezirksliga Gr. 004TC Faurndau 1TC Süssen 1
17Sonntag22.05.202210:00Herren Kreisklasse 2 Gr. 014TA GSV Dürnau 1TC Faurndau 2
18Sonntag22.05.202210:00Herren 30 Bezirksstaffel 1 Gr. 050TC Faurndau 1TC Harthausen 1
19Freitag24.06.202215:00Junioren U15 Kreisstaffel 3 Gr. 136TC Faurndau 1SPG Ebersb./Hochd.-R./Notz. 2
20Samstag25.06.202209:00Junioren U18 Bezirksstaffel 1 Gr. 104TC Faurndau 1TV Geislingen 1
21Samstag25.06.202209:00Junioren U18 Kreisstaffel 2 Gr. 115TC Faurndau 2TC B.-W. Eislingen 1
22Samstag25.06.202209:00 Juniorinnen U18 Kreisstaffel 2 Gr. 121TC Lichtenwald 2TC Faurndau 1
23Samstag25.06.202214:00Damen 40 Bezirksstaffel 2 Gr. 098TCN Neuenhaus 1TC Faurndau 1
24Samstag25.06.202214:00Herren 40 Bezirksliga Gr. 054TC Esslingen 1TC Faurndau 1
25Sonntag26.06.202210:00Damen Kreisstaffel 2 Gr. 042TC Faurndau 1TV Aichwald 1
26Sonntag26.06.202210:00Herren Bezirksliga Gr. 004Sportvereinigung 1845 Esslingen 1TC Faurndau 1
27Sonntag26.06.202210:00Herren Kreisklasse 2 Gr. 014TV Geislingen 2TC Faurndau 2
28Sonntag26.06.202210:00Herren 30 Bezirksstaffel 1 Gr. 050TC Faurndau 1TCN Neuenhaus 1
29Freitag01.07.202215:00Junioren U15 Kreisstaffel 3 Gr. 136TC Göppingen 3TC Faurndau 1
30Samstag02.07.202209:00Junioren U18 Bezirksstaffel 1 Gr. 104TC Bad Boll 1TC Faurndau 1
31Samstag02.07.202209:00 Juniorinnen U18 Kreisstaffel 2 Gr. 121TC Oberboihingen 1TC Faurndau 1
32Samstag02.07.202214:00Damen 40 Bezirksstaffel 2 Gr. 098TC Faurndau 1SPG Sonnenbühl 1
33Samstag02.07.202214:00Herren 40 Bezirksliga Gr. 054TC Faurndau 1Salacher TC 1
34Sonntag03.07.202210:00Herren 30 Bezirksstaffel 1 Gr. 050TC Berkheim/Esslingen 1TC Faurndau 1
35Freitag08.07.202215:00Junioren U15 Kreisstaffel 3 Gr. 136TC Faurndau 1TC Uhingen 1
36Samstag09.07.202209:00Junioren U18 Bezirksstaffel 1 Gr. 104TC Faurndau 1TC Altbach/Zell 1
37Samstag09.07.202209:00Junioren U18 Kreisstaffel 2 Gr. 115TC Uhingen 1TC Faurndau 2
38Samstag09.07.202209:00 Juniorinnen U18 Kreisstaffel 2 Gr. 121TC Faurndau 1TC Rechberghausen-Birenb. 1
39Sonntag10.07.202210:00Damen Kreisstaffel 2 Gr. 042TC Faurndau 1TA TV Holzheim 1
40Sonntag10.07.202210:00Herren Bezirksliga Gr. 004TC Rechberghausen-Birenb. 1TC Faurndau 1
41Sonntag10.07.202210:00Herren Kreisklasse 2 Gr. 014TC Faurndau 2TC Wiesensteig 1
42Sonntag10.07.202210:00Herren 30 Bezirksstaffel 1 Gr. 050TA TSV Adelberg-Oberberken 1TC Faurndau 1
43Freitag15.07.202215:00Junioren U15 Kreisstaffel 3 Gr. 136Salacher TC 1TC Faurndau 1
44Samstag16.07.202209:00 Juniorinnen U18 Kreisstaffel 2 Gr. 121TC Faurndau 1TC Deggingen 1
45Samstag16.07.202214:00Damen 40 Bezirksstaffel 2 Gr. 098TC Faurndau 1TC Esslingen 2
46Samstag16.07.202214:00Herren 40 Bezirksliga Gr. 054TG Plochingen 1TC Faurndau 1
47Sonntag17.07.202210:00Herren Bezirksliga Gr. 004TC Faurndau 1TC Schlat 1
48Sonntag17.07.202210:00Herren Kreisklasse 2 Gr. 014SPG TA FC/TSC Donzdorf 1TC Faurndau 2
49Sonntag17.07.202210:00Herren 30 Bezirksstaffel 1 Gr. 050TC Leinfelden-Echterdingen 1TC Faurndau 1
50Samstag23.07.202209:00 Juniorinnen U18 Kreisstaffel 2 Gr. 121TC Faurndau 1SPG Ebersb./Hochd.-R./Notz. 1
51Sonntag24.07.202210:00Herren 30 Bezirksstaffel 1 Gr. 050TC Faurndau 1TA TSV Sielmingen 1