ALLE SPIELTERMINE FÜR 2020

DatumGruppeHeimmannschaftGastmannschaft
Fr, 26.6.2020 15:00 Juniorinnen U15 Kreisstaffel 2 Gr. 092TC Faurndau 1SPG Denkend./TC Neuhausen 1
Fr, 26.6.2020 15:00 Junioren U15 Kreisstaffel 3 Gr. 087TC Hochdorf-Reichenbach 1TC Faurndau 2
Sa, 27.6.2020 09:00 Junioren U18 Bezirksstaffel 1 Gr. 062TC Faurndau 1TV Aichwald 1
Sa, 27.6.2020 14:00 Herren 40 Bezirksliga Gr. 037TC Lichtenwald 1TC Faurndau 1
So, 28.6.2020 10:00 Herren Kreisklasse 1 Gr. 009TA TSCH Esslingen 2TC Faurndau 2
So, 28.6.2020 10:00 Damen Kreisstaffel 2 Gr. 030TC Esslingen 2TC Faurndau 1
Mi, 1.7.2020 16:00 Junioren U12 Staffelliga Gr. 095TC Faurndau 1TA TSV Betzingen 1
Fr, 3.7.2020 15:00 Junioren U15 Kreisstaffel 1 Gr. 082TC Faurndau 1TA TSV Deizisau 1
Fr, 3.7.2020 15:00 Junioren U15 Kreisstaffel 3 Gr. 087TC Faurndau 2TC Ebersbach 1
Sa, 4.7.2020 09:00 Junioren U18 Bezirksstaffel 1 Gr. 062TC Ebersbach 1TC Faurndau 1
Sa, 4.7.2020 14:00 Herren 40 Bezirksliga Gr. 037TC Faurndau 1TA SV Würtingen 1
So, 5.7.2020 10:00 Herren Bezirksliga Gr. 004TC Faurndau 1Salacher TC 1
So, 5.7.2020 10:00 Herren Kreisklasse 1 Gr. 009Salacher TC 2TC Faurndau 2
So, 5.7.2020 10:00 Damen Kreisstaffel 2 Gr. 030TC Faurndau 1TC Kemnat 1
Mi, 8.7.2020 16:00 Junioren U12 Staffelliga Gr. 095TC Kirchheim/Teck 1TC Faurndau 1
Fr, 10.7.2020 15:00 Juniorinnen U15 Kreisstaffel 2 Gr. 092TC Faurndau 1TV Aichwald 1
Fr, 10.7.2020 15:00 Junioren U15 Kreisstaffel 1 Gr. 082TA TB Neuffen 1TC Faurndau 1
Sa, 11.7.2020 09:00 Junioren U18 Bezirksstaffel 1 Gr. 062TG Plochingen 1TC Faurndau 1
So, 12.7.2020 10:00 Herren Bezirksliga Gr. 004TC Deggingen 1TC Faurndau 1
So, 12.7.2020 10:00 Herren Kreisklasse 1 Gr. 009TC Faurndau 2TRC Schlierbach 1
So, 12.7.2020 10:00 Damen Kreisstaffel 2 Gr. 030TA TSCH Esslingen 2TC Faurndau 1
Fr, 17.7.2020 15:00 Juniorinnen U15 Kreisstaffel 2 Gr. 092SPG Denkend./TC Neuhausen 1TC Faurndau 1
Fr, 17.7.2020 15:00 Junioren U15 Kreisstaffel 1 Gr. 082TC Faurndau 1TC Leinfelden-Echterdingen 2
Fr, 17.7.2020 15:00 Junioren U15 Kreisstaffel 3 Gr. 087SPG Albershausen/Schlierbach 1TC Faurndau 2
So, 19.7.2020 10:00 Herren Bezirksliga Gr. 004TC Faurndau 1Sportvereinigung 1845 Esslingen 1
So, 19.7.2020 10:00 Herren Kreisklasse 1 Gr. 009TC Leinfelden-Echterdingen 2TC Faurndau 2
So, 19.7.2020 10:00 Damen Kreisstaffel 2 Gr. 030TC Faurndau 1TC Owen 2
Mi, 22.7.2020 16:00 Junioren U12 Staffelliga Gr. 095TA TSV Betzingen 1TC Faurndau 1
Fr, 24.7.2020 15:00 Junioren U15 Kreisstaffel 1 Gr. 082TC Kirchheim/Teck 2TC Faurndau 1
Fr, 24.7.2020 15:00 Junioren U15 Kreisstaffel 3 Gr. 087TC Faurndau 2TC B.-W. Eislingen 1
So, 26.7.2020 10:00 Herren Bezirksliga Gr. 004TC Rechberghausen-Birenb. 1TC Faurndau 1
So, 26.7.2020 10:00 Herren Kreisklasse 1 Gr. 009TC Faurndau 2TC Grötzingen 2
Mi, 29.7.2020 16:00 Junioren U12 Staffelliga Gr. 095TC Faurndau 1TC Kirchheim/Teck 1
Fr, 31.7.2020 15:00 Juniorinnen U15 Kreisstaffel 2 Gr. 092TV Aichwald 1TC Faurndau 1