ALLE SPIELTERMINE FÜR 2021

LfdNrTagDatumUhrzeitGruppeHeimmannschaftGastmannschaft
1Freitag11.06.202115:00Junioren U15-1 Kreisstaffel 1 Gr. 133TC Faurndau 1TA TB Neuffen 1
2Freitag11.06.202115:00Junioren U15-2 Kreisstaffel 3 Gr. 144TC Uhingen 1TC Faurndau 2
3Samstag12.06.202109:00Junioren U18 Bezirksstaffel 1 Gr. 107TA TSCH Esslingen 1TC Faurndau 1
4Samstag12.06.202109:00Juniorinnen U18 Kreisstaffel 2 Gr. 126TG Plochingen 2TC Faurndau 1
5Samstag12.06.202114:00Herren 40 Bezirksoberliga Gr. 050TA TSV Holzelfingen 1TC Faurndau 1
6Samstag12.06.202114:00Damen 50 Bezirksoberliga Gr. 100TC Hochdorf-Reichenbach 1TC Faurndau 1
7Sonntag13.06.202110:00Herren Bezirksliga Gr. 004TC Faurndau 1TA TSV Denkendorf 1
8Sonntag13.06.202110:00Herren Kreisklasse 1 Gr. 009TC Schlat 2TC Faurndau 2
9Sonntag13.06.202110:00Herren 30 Bezirksklasse 1 Gr. 046TC Faurndau 1TC Lichtenwald 1
10Sonntag13.06.202110:00Damen Kreisstaffel 2 Gr. 041TA TV Holzheim 1TC Faurndau 1
11Freitag18.06.202115:00Junioren U15-2 Kreisstaffel 3 Gr. 144TC Faurndau 2Salacher TC 1
12Samstag19.06.202109:00Junioren U18 Bezirksstaffel 1 Gr. 107TV Aichwald 1TC Faurndau 1
13Samstag19.06.202109:00Juniorinnen U18 Kreisstaffel 2 Gr. 126TC Rechberghausen-Birenb. 1TC Faurndau 1
14Samstag19.06.202114:00Herren 40 Bezirksoberliga Gr. 050TC Faurndau 1TA TSCH Esslingen 1
15Samstag19.06.202114:00Damen 50 Bezirksoberliga Gr. 100TC Stetten/F. 1TC Faurndau 1
16Sonntag20.06.202110:00Herren Bezirksliga Gr. 004Sportvereinigung 1845 Esslingen 1TC Faurndau 1
17Sonntag20.06.202110:00Herren Kreisklasse 1 Gr. 009TC Faurndau 2TV Geislingen 2
18Sonntag20.06.202110:00Damen Kreisstaffel 2 Gr. 041TC Faurndau 1TC Lichtenwald 2
19Freitag25.06.202115:00Junioren U15-1 Kreisstaffel 1 Gr. 133TC Kirchheim/Teck 2TC Faurndau 1
20Freitag25.06.202115:00Junioren U15-2 Kreisstaffel 3 Gr. 144TC Faurndau 2SPG Albershausen/Schlierbach 1
21Samstag26.06.202109:00Junioren U18 Bezirksstaffel 1 Gr. 107TC Faurndau 1TC Esslingen 1
22Samstag26.06.202109:00Juniorinnen U18 Kreisstaffel 2 Gr. 126TC Faurndau 1TA TSV Jesingen 2
23Samstag26.06.202114:00Herren 40 Bezirksoberliga Gr. 050TA TSV Plattenhardt 1TC Faurndau 1
24Samstag26.06.202114:00Damen 50 Bezirksoberliga Gr. 100TC Faurndau 1TC Neuhausen 1
25Sonntag27.06.202110:00Herren Kreisklasse 1 Gr. 009Salacher TC 2TC Faurndau 2
26Sonntag27.06.202110:00Herren 30 Bezirksklasse 1 Gr. 046TC Faurndau 1TC Esslingen 2
27Freitag02.07.202115:00Junioren U15-1 Kreisstaffel 1 Gr. 133TC Faurndau 1TA TSV Deizisau 1
28Freitag02.07.202115:00Junioren U15-2 Kreisstaffel 3 Gr. 144SPG Donzdorf 1TC Faurndau 2
29Samstag03.07.202109:00Junioren U18 Bezirksstaffel 1 Gr. 107TV Geislingen 1TC Faurndau 1
30Samstag03.07.202109:00Juniorinnen U18 Kreisstaffel 2 Gr. 126TC Faurndau 1TA TSCH Esslingen 3
31Samstag03.07.202114:00Herren 40 Bezirksoberliga Gr. 050TC Faurndau 1TC Altbach/Zell 1
32Sonntag04.07.202110:00Herren Bezirksliga Gr. 004TC Faurndau 1TC Deggingen 1
33Sonntag04.07.202110:00Herren Kreisklasse 1 Gr. 009TRC Schlierbach 1TC Faurndau 2
34Sonntag04.07.202110:00Herren 30 Bezirksklasse 1 Gr. 046TA TV Nellingen 1TC Faurndau 1
35Sonntag04.07.202110:00Damen Kreisstaffel 2 Gr. 041SPG TA FC/TSC Donzdorf 1TC Faurndau 1
36Freitag09.07.202115:00Junioren U15-1 Kreisstaffel 1 Gr. 133TC Leinfelden-Echterdingen 2TC Faurndau 1
37Freitag09.07.202115:00Junioren U15-2 Kreisstaffel 3 Gr. 144TC Faurndau 2TC Ebersbach 1
38Samstag10.07.202109:00Junioren U18 Bezirksstaffel 1 Gr. 107TC Faurndau 1TG Plochingen 1
39Samstag10.07.202109:00Juniorinnen U18 Kreisstaffel 2 Gr. 126TC Faurndau 1TC Lichtenwald 2
40Samstag10.07.202114:00Herren 40 Bezirksoberliga Gr. 050TC Albershausen 1TC Faurndau 1
41Samstag10.07.202114:00Damen 50 Bezirksoberliga Gr. 100TC Faurndau 1TC Hochdorf-Reichenbach 1
42Sonntag11.07.202110:00Herren Bezirksliga Gr. 004TC Faurndau 1TC Rechberghausen-Birenb. 1
43Sonntag11.07.202110:00Herren Kreisklasse 1 Gr. 009TC Faurndau 2TC Hattenhofen 1
44Sonntag11.07.202110:00Herren 30 Bezirksklasse 1 Gr. 046SPG TA TSV/TA WSF/TC Wernau 1TC Faurndau 1
45Samstag17.07.202114:00Herren 40 Bezirksoberliga Gr. 050TC Faurndau 1TA SV Ohmenhausen 1
46Samstag17.07.202114:00Damen 50 Bezirksoberliga Gr. 100TC Neuhausen 1TC Faurndau 1
47Sonntag18.07.202110:00Herren Bezirksliga Gr. 004TC Schlat 1TC Faurndau 1
48Sonntag18.07.202110:00Damen Kreisstaffel 2 Gr. 041TC Faurndau 1TC Gruibingen 1
49Samstag24.07.202114:00Herren 40 Bezirksoberliga Gr. 050TA TSV Riederich 1TC Faurndau 1
50Samstag24.07.202114:00Damen 50 Bezirksoberliga Gr. 100TC Faurndau 1TC Stetten/F. 1
51Sonntag25.07.202110:00Herren Bezirksliga Gr. 004TC Süssen 1TC Faurndau 1
52Sonntag25.07.202110:00Herren Kreisklasse 1 Gr. 009TC Faurndau 2TC Göppingen 3
53Sonntag25.07.202110:00Herren 30 Bezirksklasse 1 Gr. 046TC Faurndau 1TC Bempflingen 1
54Sonntag25.07.202110:00Damen Kreisstaffel 2 Gr. 041TC Deggingen 2TC Faurndau 1